Summary Information

Total Benefciaries Screened

264782

No of Conducted Camp 2545

Male

162421

Female

102382

Total Tests

6091031


Health Index
 
1Audio Screening Test247509173580
2CBC Test1556181061420
3Diastolic1410391210560
4ESR251219105400
5Fasting Blood Sugar94148399780
6GGTP245073168010
7HeartRate190049747330
8Lipid Profile240234216350
9Liver Function Test25694849260
10Lung Functioin Test379791006980
11Magnesium244883169870
12Malarial Parasite261722370
13Physical Examination25641679660
14PostPrandial Blood Sugar107370413020
15Random Blood Sugar118432106100
16Renal(Kidney) function Test240394214710
17Serum Iron1521341097430
18SPO210093241410
19Systolic216928451670
20T3 T4 TSH226402354720
21Temperature8412932300
22Urine Test1391534040
23Vision Screening239220191920
District Wise count
 
1AHMEDNAGAR814175
2AKOLA3647812
3AMRAVATI2181313215
4AURANGABAD292121
5BEED48833875
6BHANDARA36216084
7BULDHANA746313
8CHANDRAPUR46236693
9DHULE3510
10GADCHIROLI20171933
11GONDIA25643866
12HINGOLI94565819
13JALGAON4488604
14JALNA22932877
15KOLHAPUR2553412690
16KOLHAPUR-ICHALKARANJI76836022
17LATUR1005807
18MUMBAI CITY23176
19MUMBAI SUBURBAN EAST129734
20MUMBAI SUBURBAN WEST312527
21NAGPUR48335510
22NANDED65673278
23NANDURBAR849160
24Nashik634248
25NASHIK-MALEGAON95816
26OSMANABAD1069792
27PALGHAR431451
28PARBHANI50613408
29PUNE81563474
30RAIGAD988153
31RATNAGIRI31247
32SANGLI72535285
33SATARA46562641
34SINDHUDURG4901587
35SOLAPUR56886969
36THANE2720221
37WARDHA14811516
38WASHIM1200644
39YAVATMAL20951009
Age Wise Count
 
TAT
Highest and Lowest Patient count - Facility Type wise
No of Critical Results Last 7 days
Facility Type Patients
No of Abnormal Results Last 7 days
Facility Type Patients