Summary Information

Total Benefciaries Screened

275683

No of Conducted Camp 2629

Male

169003

Female

106701

Total Tests

6341791


Health Index
 
1Audio Screening Test257986176760
2CBC Test1631121094270
3Diastolic1460661268140
4ESR261798107400
5Fasting Blood Sugar94148399780
6GGTP255962169340
7HeartRate200366752010
8Lipid Profile250294225970
9Liver Function Test26797049260
10Lung Functioin Test379791006980
11Magnesium255718171740
12Malarial Parasite272501370
13Physical Examination26665680850
14PostPrandial Blood Sugar107370413020
15Random Blood Sugar127955118720
16Renal(Kidney) function Test251100217870
17Serum Iron1604461124530
18SPO211170741510
19Systolic226686461940
20T3 T4 TSH235707371890
21Temperature8413032300
22Urine Test1391534040
23Vision Screening249562196620
District Wise count
 
1AHMEDNAGAR814175
2AKOLA40491145
3AMRAVATI2424515237
4AURANGABAD292121
5BEED48833875
6BHANDARA36216084
7BULDHANA746313
8CHANDRAPUR47966980
9DHULE3510
10GADCHIROLI20471979
11GONDIA26003997
12HINGOLI94565819
13JALGAON4488604
14JALNA22932877
15KOLHAPUR2610713086
16KOLHAPUR-ICHALKARANJI79106219
17LATUR1005807
18MUMBAI CITY23176
19MUMBAI SUBURBAN EAST129734
20MUMBAI SUBURBAN WEST312527
21NAGPUR48335510
22NANDED66933370
23NANDURBAR849160
24Nashik634248
25NASHIK-MALEGAON95816
26OSMANABAD1086803
27PALGHAR431451
28PARBHANI52073507
29PUNE90973930
30RAIGAD1938154
31RATNAGIRI31247
32SANGLI72625301
33SATARA49492860
34SINDHUDURG4965600
35SOLAPUR56886969
36THANE2883221
37WARDHA14811516
38WASHIM1200644
39YAVATMAL20951009
Age Wise Count
 
TAT
Highest and Lowest Patient count - Facility Type wise
No of Critical Results Last 7 days
Facility Type Patients
No of Abnormal Results Last 7 days
Facility Type Patients