Total Kbocwwb Labour Screened
439348

No of Conducted Camp: 4193

Male
257865

Female
181520

Total Tests
10107028



Sr.No.District NameNormalOPD ConsultationCritical
 
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 39 items in 2 pages
1AHMEDNAGAR44414142
2AKOLA253677242
3AMRAVATI121873914818
4AURANGABAD2143700
5BEED187285651
6BHANDARA757663804
7BULDHANA8361860
8CHANDRAPUR3648130778
9DHULE78115194
10GADCHIROLI373335664
11GONDIA550435507
12HINGOLI1386313680
13JALGAON46085340
14JALNA278772025
15KOLHAPUR250215627548
16KOLHAPUR-ICHALKARANJI56471588015
17LATUR1681600
18MUMBAI CITY22205670
19MUMBAI SUBURBAN EAST11431880
20MUMBAI SUBURBAN WEST28403040

About Us

HLL Lifecare Limited.

(A Govt. Of India Enterprise)

Contact Us

Mahilamandiram Road,
Poojappura Thiruvananthapuram - 695 012
Kerala, India
Ph: +91-471 2354949
Fax : +91-471 2354949

Email Address : info@lifecarehll.com

© 2019