RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

District wise Data

4

Today's Camp Count

322

Today's Patient Count

2575

Total No. of Camps

267943

Total No. of Patients
Chart...
1AHMEDNAGAR1110051330500
2AKOLA6346086059000
3AMRAVATI230358704858171214
4AURANGABAD8423539200
5BEED74893712458800
6BHANDARA128973112637200
7BULDHANA1111101375800
8CHANDRAPUR9211501153193148
9DHULE6354460200
10GADCHIROLI4639845305000
11GONDIA10664598554200
12HINGOLI1471532219798000
13JALGAON2154656611000
14JALNA7552346785500
15KOLHAPUR2203836950707400
16KOLHAPUR-ICHALKARANJI1711373218015200
17LATUR2018142350000
18MUMBAI CITY2723382660900
19MUMBAI SUBURBAN EAST1313381518300
20MUMBAI SUBURBAN WEST3831673715900
21NAGPUR871039312544800
22NANDED106988113046800
23NANDURBAR2010181323400
24Nashik139011171300
25NASHIK-MALEGAON179781271400
26OSMANABAD29193124824116
27PALGHAR108841174600
28PARBHANI59858011171700
29PUNE17612018148262144
30RAIGAD1311511498800
31RATNAGIRI6360463500
32SANGLI1251264616928600
33SATARA9773519663100
34SINDHUDURG5954957112200
35SOLAPUR981321717149700
36THANE4629643955400
37WARDHA4630253915900
38WASHIM2818782479600
39YAVATMAL3331444449400