RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

District wise Data

12

Today's Camp Count

1857

Today's Patient Count

2978

Total No. of Camps

318468

Total No. of Patients
Chart...
1AHMEDNAGAR1110051330500
2AKOLA71545872500156
3AMRAVATI251424445809321447
4AURANGABAD8423539200
5BEED7894731295832203
6BHANDARA128973112637200
7BULDHANA1111101375800
8CHANDRAPUR1451595522072300
9DHULE8408541200
10GADCHIROLI71519870991137
11GONDIA11066158788200
12HINGOLI1471532219798000
13JALGAON2154656611000
14JALNA7552346785500
15KOLHAPUR259530647217091386
16KOLHAPUR-ICHALKARANJI20616151215642153
17LATUR2018142350000
18MUMBAI CITY2723382660900
19MUMBAI SUBURBAN EAST1313381518300
20MUMBAI SUBURBAN WEST3831673715900
21NAGPUR871039312544800
22NANDED10910250134878175
23NANDURBAR2010181323400
24Nashik139011171300
25NASHIK-MALEGAON179781271400
26OSMANABAD2919282501900
27PALGHAR119911335100
28PARBHANI61883011546700
29PUNE23117855235322177
30RAIGAD2431724530300
31RATNAGIRI107631068000
32SANGLI161166132248011266
33SATARA120946112828100
34SINDHUDURG8460267908700
35SOLAPUR137181262424021182
36THANE5734174634900
37WARDHA4730293921900
38WASHIM2818782479600
39YAVATMAL34329445619175