RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

District wise Data

0

Today's Camp Count

0

Today's Patient Count

1657

Total No. of Camps

167447

Total No. of Patients
Chart...
1AHMEDNAGAR8627815100
2AKOLA5239945138000
3AMRAVATI711079514017400
4AURANGABAD8423539200
5BEED3846846079300
6BHANDARA125973112637200
7BULDHANA1111101375800
8CHANDRAPUR1514421874600
9DHULE6354460200
10GADCHIROLI3531884144400
11GONDIA8255507190700
12HINGOLI1221302316794500
13JALGAON2154656611000
14JALNA6549586426700
15KOLHAPUR1262192228326700
16KOLHAPUR-ICHALKARANJI4642405512000
17LATUR2018142350000
18MUMBAI CITY2723382660900
19MUMBAI SUBURBAN EAST1313381518300
20MUMBAI SUBURBAN WEST3831673715900
21NAGPUR811020512290800
22NANDED91818710640000
23NANDURBAR2010181323400
24Nashik139011171300
25NASHIK-MALEGAON179781271400
26OSMANABAD2517582269300
27PALGHAR7757984100
28PARBHANI58847911020200
29PUNE123990311719700
30RAIGAD98271012800
31RATNAGIRI5319410200
32SANGLI5257327334000
33SATARA4941925449600
34SINDHUDURG5654257007200
35SOLAPUR1311571471700
36THANE3523343010200
37WARDHA4027783545400
38WASHIM1913441716600
39YAVATMAL1513011684900